Programma 2018

schede

Numero velicoNome barcaTipoCategoriaLunghezzaRandaParonCertif. Stazzafoto barca
1VerigolaSanpierotaMarrone6.3515.83
2LustrissimoS'cioponMarrone6.3010.00
3AnafestoBateo a pissoArancio6.7520.91
4RustegoTopettaAzzurra6.1915.00
5PevarinaBateo a pissoArancio7.3030.00
6IolandaBateo a pissoArancio7.3227.40
7SamoroneroSanpierotaGialla7.8020.00
8AcquastancaSandoloBianca o ND6.15
9KostadinovaSanpierotaBlu7.2021.16
10SpinalongaSanpierotaVerde5.9517.00
11PellicanoSanpierotaGialla6.7022.05
12MagogaSanpierotaBlu6.9016.50
13LauraS'cioponMarrone6.0011.29
14CrecolaSanpierotaVerde6.1016.50
15AlbatrosTopettaAzzurra6.0511.81
16BeaSanpierotaGialla6.4419.50
17FolegaTopo venesianBianca o ND7.00
18ZuecaTopo venesianAzzurra6.9527.00
19AlcioneTopo venesianAzzurra6.9819.60
20BoressoBateo a pissoBianca o ND6.75
21MircoBateo a pissoGialla6.3019.00
22PawanaSanpierotaGialla6.6020.00
23PinaCaorlinaBianca o ND9.200.00
24SalsolaSanpierotaMarrone6.3014.00
25SquelaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.20
26Paran�SanpierotaMarrone6.0015.45
27LauraS'cioponMarrone6.006.50
28AndreaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.50
29bee OreTopettaBianca o ND6.91
30Nuovo FisoloBateo a pissoBianca o ND6.76
31Sior BartoloTopo venesianAzzurra7.2220.88
32DeseSanpierotaVerde5.9517.00
33MagiaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.52
34FreschinBateo a pissoArancio6.7319.11
35Nona LinaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.35
36BertaSanpierotaMarrone6.0414.86
37ElenaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.07
38MaciareaBateo a pissoBianca o ND7.30
39Lunarda IISanpierotaMarrone5.9015.00
40PinelopiSanpierotaVerde6.5018.00
40PinelopiSanpierotaBianca o ND6.50
41Araba FeniceSanpierotaMarrone6.1515.50
42CamomaSanpierotaMarrone6.4014.00
43TintaBateo a pissoArancio7.0330.00
44BarenaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.00
45MarangonaBateo a pissoArancio7.3230.00
46Bacal�SanpierotaVerde6.1817.00
47No�Topo venesianBianca o ND6.80
48NinoTopo venesianAzzurra6.8320.00
49OstroBateo a pissoArancio7.0524.00
50Paron GiacomoBateo a pissoArancio7.3029.97
51CaigadaSanpierotaVerde6.1216.90
52LevanteBateo a pissoArancio7.3028.98
53FalcoTopo venesianAzzurra6.5520.00
54CaragolCofanoBianca o ND5.60
55SoraventoSanpierotaBlu7.1824.25
56SisaSanpierotaBlu7.1320.80
57FisoloSandoloBianca o ND7.50
58Sior TodaroBateo a pissoArancio7.5028.48
59PinoSandoloMarrone5.8013.72
60MartaSandoloBianca o ND7.00
61ZuecaTopettaAzzurra5.8014.00
62GarzettaSandoloBianca o ND6.00
63Arzan�CaorlinaBianca o ND10.50
64BarbaraCaorlinaBianca o ND10.50
65BarbananeBateo a pissoBianca o ND7.30
66SpiumanteBateo a pissoArancio7.3026.00
67TempestinaSanpierotaGialla6.6020.00
68La FeniceTopo venesianBianca o ND9.00
69LetiziaSandoloBianca o ND6.60
70JonathanSanpierotaGialla6.8819.43
71The RoaringSanpierotaBlu7.1522.65
72RadiosoBateo a pissoArancio7.3428.27
73BertoldoSanpierotaBianca o ND5.75
74AnzoloSanpierotaVerde6.3818.00
75KaosSanpierotaBlu7.1021.00
76El DragoBateo a pissoArancio7.14
77AndromedaSanpierotaMarrone6.1014.00
78CalipsoSanpierotaMarrone6.1014.00
79OrsaSanpierotaMarrone6.1014.00
80PegasoSanpierotaMarrone6.1014.00
81PapusaTopettaBianca o ND6.00
82MibaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.55
83DebotoTopettaAzzurra5.8917.00
84MarcantonioBateo a pissoArancio7.3429.73
85GegionaTopo venesianBianca o ND6.75
86Bella VeneziaBateo a pissoArancio6.50
87BorinBateo a pissoArancio7.4029.65
88AldebaranTopo venesianAzzurra6.7920.60
89DesiderataSanpierotaVerde5.9516.00
90GiupiTopo venesianAzzurra6.8319.40
91AlzavolaTopettaAzzurra6.5416.08
92AliceTopo venesianAzzurra7.0024.00
93BrunettaBianca o ND
94ZuaneBianca o ND
95VerenaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.46
96MascoetaSanpierotaMarrone6.0210.83
97PrimulaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.80
98NDBianca o ND
99DemetraBianca o ND
100AttiliaBragagnaArancio7.3028.03
101NaneiTopo venesianAzzurra20.32
102ZarabinTopettaAzzurra6.9224.06
103V9030SanpierotaBianca o ND
104S.M. UltimaTopo venesianAzzurra6.5526.91
105AlcaSanpierotaGialla6.4519.81
106BaronaBateo a pissoBlu6.7526.03
107MaistralBateo a pissoArancio7.3028.92
108PalmarSanpierotaVerde6.2017.64
109AliceSanpierotaGialla6.6019.11
110CarateoBragagnaArancio7.4032.90
111CoconSanpierotaMarrone5.9214.21
112ElisaSanpierotaBianca o ND5.80
113SbrisolaSanpierotaVerde6.2016.92
114AlessiaSanpierotaMarrone6.2015.39
115RefolaSanpierotaVerde5.9016.73
116CortesiaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.73
117NemoMascaretaMarrone7.3815.33
118GiluppiSanpierotaBlu7.0522.08
119SangodiSanpierotaBlu7.0923.51
120SalinaSanpierotaBianca o ND
121LibeccioSandoloVerde7.3018.31
122N. VoltaforaTopo venesianAzzurra6.8221.19
123Dose AlviseTopo venesianAzzurra7.0024.55
124MilonguerraSanpierotaBianca o ND6.98
125DosanaSanpierotaVerde6.0016.32
126CaigoTopo venesianAzzurra6.7919.79
127AnnamariaBragozzoBianca o ND
128Sior BepiBragozzoBianca o ND9.70
129RisortaTopo venesianAzzurra7.0523.25
130MariaSanpierotaBianca o ND
131MareaTopettaBianca o ND5.88
132LuciaSanpierotaVerde6.3017.56
133SolanaSanpierotaVerde6.1015.92
134GigiaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.00
135BoreaTopo venesianBianca o ND7.00
136Nona DeleSanpierotaGialla7.0119.94
137AnnalisaSanpierotaBlu7.1527.86
138VenexianTopo venesianAzzurra7.1822.69
139OstregaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.20
140UrcaSanpierotaBlu6.2022.68
141SanpierotaBianca o ND6.55
142GegiaSanpierotaGialla7.0220.38
143MasorinSanpierotaVerde6.8116.58
144BombaeSanpierotaBianca o ND
145Deboto II�TopettaAzzurra6.8922.99
146DolfinTopo venesianAzzurra7.0025.17
147AdriSanpierotaBianca o ND
148CicaraSanpierotaGialla6.6920.83
149AnonimaSanpierotaVerde6.6019.95
150BiseghinCofanoBianca o ND
151CocaetaSanpierotaGialla5.9820.28
152NatikosSanpierotaVerde5.9616.92
153PagnocheaTopo venesianAzzurra6.9621.77
154Urca IIBateo a pissoArancio6.8025.89
155San MarcoTopo venesianAzzurra7.4522.66
156SchegiaSanpierotaVerde5.9716.83
157DalubaSanpierotaMarrone6.5015.00
158CariatideSanpierotaBlu7.0022.79
159MorbinTopo venesianAzzurra6.6520.71
160EugenioBateo a pissoArancio8.1037.63
161La Contessa ScalzaTopo venesianAzzurra7.2823.33
161TrillyTopo venesianAzzurra7.0022.00
162PopolonaTopo venesianAzzurra7.50
163AndreaSanpierotaBianca o ND
164SettemariBragozzoBianca o ND
165RedentorTopo venesianAzzurra6.5820.28
166CardilloBateo a pissoBlu6.9924.69
167RondineSanpierotaMarrone6.4214.37
168NicojacoSanpierotaBlu7.0021.65
169Deboto 780TopettaAzzurra7.8029.85
170GanzegaSanpierotaVerde5.8516.97
171El BailoS'cioponBianca o ND
172TittiTopo venesianBianca o ND7.10
173BailerbayTopo venesianBianca o ND
174San ZulianSanpierotaGialla7.1520.85
175Bea IISanpierotaBianca o ND
176GiorgiaSanpierotaVerde6.4817.77
177NinaS'cioponBianca o ND
178GabbianoSanpierotaBianca o ND
179PeustradaSanpierotaBlu7.0022.06
180SplenderellaSandoloBianca o ND
181Vuelvo al SurSanpierotaVerde6.6018.00
182SbrindolonaSanpierotaVerde6.7018.00
183SiliaSanpierotaVerde6.7018.00
184StraleCofanoBianca o ND4.9011.00
185Topo venesianBianca o ND
186DulcineaSanpierotaMarrone6.0013.68
187RefoladaSanpierotaGialla7.0020.40
188LagunaSanpierotaMarrone6.6014.57
189LevantinaSanpierotaMarrone6.22
190SanpierotaBianca o ND
191UrieleMascaretaBianca o ND
192CristinaTopettaAzzurra7.3920.98
193MarmottaSanpierotaGialla6.7320.57
194SandoloBianca o ND8.10
195SettemariSandoloBianca o ND
196TrebisondaSanpierotaBlu7.5023.65
197Mustaf�SanpierotaGialla7.1020.00
198San LucaSanpierotaBianca o ND7.00
199GagiandraSandoloMarrone8.0011.00
200SapapianSanpierotaBianca o ND6.48
201LeonSanpierotaVerde6.5017.73
202MeriSanpierotaBianca o ND6.98
203MascaretaBianca o ND6.00
204SanpierotaBianca o ND7.50
205SilviaTopettaBianca o ND5.75
206RaffaMascaretaBianca o ND7.98
207MoecaSanpierotaVerde6.4816.03
208CandideTopettaAzzurra6.3015.06
209BoressoSanpierotaBlu7.1322.00
210MinokuromaseneteSanpierotaMarrone6.00
211Magia II�SanpierotaGialla6.7818.03
212OlgaSanpierotaBlu7.7026.00
213GibigianaTopettaAzzurra6.5019.00
214BarracadaS'cioponBianca o ND6.20
215VolpinaSanpierotaVerde5.8317.00
216Vecia MiaSanpierotaBlu7.1822.31
217Piron GrandoSanpierotaVerde6.5016.37
218TeodolindaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.31
219El MoroSanpierotaGialla6.8518.30
220La PiovraSanpierotaBlu7.22
221BiancaSanpierotaBianca o ND
222FilipetoSanpierotaVerde6.3317.39
223LunaSanpierotaVerde6.3317.80
224SanpierotaBianca o ND
225Nan� (ex Virginia)SanpierotaMarrone6.3113.88
226SpingardaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.50
227RebegolaSanpierotaBlu7.0023.18
228BoressoSanpierotaBlu6.9721.98
229TogaSanpierotaGialla7.0720.93
230ZotolonaSanpierotaGialla7.0119.56
231SpensiguaivoSanpierotaBlu7.0022.14
232GiuliaSanpierotaMarrone6.2015.30
233Nonno EmilioSandoloMarrone6.1514.28
234MoraSanpierotaBianca o ND7.00
235LigeiaSanpierotaVerde6.3017.01
236SanpierotaBianca o ND
237RosselanaTopettaAzzurra6.3019.72
238RomeoBateo a pissoArancio8.00
239CagnolettoSanpierotaMarrone6.3015.24
240CapreraSanpierotaGialla7.00
241CiaoSanpierotaVerde6.5919.69
242ShuluqSanpierotaVerde6.7017.45
243Vento di VeneziaSanpierotaBlu7.3224.14
244Strega dea BarenaSanpierotaGialla6.6520.99
245CiakCofanoBianca o ND
246MinokuromazaneteSanpierotaMarrone6.1015.17
247PepetanS'cioponMarrone6.004.50
248AstemioBateo a pissoArancio7.5032.24
249ArgolaSanpierotaBianca o ND
250SpritzSanpierotaGialla6.3018.18
251TabascoSanpierotaBlu7.3323.98
252GarbinSanpierotaBianca o ND
253MascaretaBianca o ND
254CalsantaSanpierotaBianca o ND
255ElviraSandoloBianca o ND
256El SultanBragozzoArancio
257Sior TodaroSanpierotaBianca o ND7.00
258GianisseraSanpierotaBianca o ND6.10
259SanpierotaBianca o ND
260NinaBateo a pissoArancio7.3529.73
261BaicoloTopo venesianAzzurra6.2619.59
262CaiccettoCofanoAzzurra3.8010.50
263Tre SoiSanpierotaBlu7.1024.55
264SoasaSanpierotaBianca o ND
265LucietaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.20
266MarisolSanpierotaBianca o ND
267BovoetaSanpierotaBianca o ND
268Al MoroSanpierotaBlu6.9522.32
269VirginiaSanpierotaBianca o ND
270MafaldaBragagnaArancio9.5045.00
271MataciroiSanpierotaBianca o ND
272MascaretaBianca o ND6.10
273PieraSanpierotaBlu8.4346.15
274Cici II�SanpierotaBianca o ND6.60
275ErmenegildaTopo venesianAzzurra7.5029.94
276AntoniettaTopettaBianca o ND
277San LucaSanpierotaGialla7.1019.50
278CocolaMascaretaBianca o ND
279GarangheoCaorlinaArancio10.1045.00
280MaromarSanpierotaGialla6.4818.90
281CagonaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.70
282BaicoloCofanoAzzurra6.3017.49
283MussettaSandoloBianca o ND6.50
284BarbottaSanpierotaMarrone6.0014.08
285ArmandoBateo a pissoArancio7.4027.94
286Bea come el solSanpierotaBlu7.4325.30
287DryopeSanpierotaGialla6.7020.74
288FrancescaSanpierotaBlu7.2724.36
289LussinTopo venesianAzzurra7.5029.80
290Cristina IIBateo a pissoArancio7.0027.69
291Zen Nicol�SanpierotaGialla6.8020.30
292AglajaSanpierotaBianca o ND6.70
293LazzaroCofanoAzzurra
294MaravegiaSanpierotaBlu6.5821.45
295Piero MenettoSanpierotaVerde6.3017.20
296GavilanSanpierotaBianca o ND6.10
297Siora MarisaSanpierotaVerde6.5117.80
298TinkerbellSanpierotaMarrone5.8014.42
299BarucaSanpierotaGialla6.4019.34
300AprileSanpierotaVerde6.0017.25
301MitieleoSanpierotaBlu7.6229.49
302MorbinosaSanpierotaBlu7.1122.76
303CicionaSanpierotaBianca o ND
304CaorlinaCaorlinaBianca o ND
305PiciaSanpierotaMarrone5.3013.90
306SmanfaroSanpierotaBlu7.1222.92
307Corta ScontaSanpierotaVerde6.2717.68
308Arzento VivoSanpierotaGialla6.9519.09
309CiossoTopo venesianBianca o ND9.50
310CorsaroBateo a pissoArancio7.5029.46
311MorettaSanpierotaMarrone6.2515.27
312MedusaSanpierotaVerde6.2717.87
313MargheritaSanpierotaBlu6.9222.22
314AseoSanpierotaMarrone5.9414.14
315PierotaSanpierotaGialla6.5018.82
316RocciaMascaretaMarrone6.0012.69
317AchabSanpierotaGialla6.5519.20
318NoxemalSanpierotaBianca o ND6.70
319AmaliaSanpierotaGialla7.1020.20
320Nonna ElviraSanpierotaVerde6.5417.27
321RossaSanpierotaVerde5.8916.35
322GigioS'cioponMarrone5.8913.27
323IsidoroCofanoAzzurra4.8812.34
324CofanettoCofanoBianca o ND4.85
325AgiopaSanpierotaMarrone6.2012.50
326MirandaSanpierotaVerde6.6016.25
327ArtemisiaSanpierotaBlu7.1524.15
327ARTEMISIASanpierotaBlu7.1524.15
328LimonioSanpierotaVerde6.5017.40
329LevantinaSanpierotaBianca o ND
Vendo Sanpierota FOGOFOGOSanpierotaVerde
330FOGOSanpierotaVerde6.3816.57
331LuzSanpierotaGialla6.7822.48
332AdamasTopo venesianAzzurra7.50
333SissiSanpierotaVerde6.5017.24
334AndreaSanpierotaMarrone6.4014.86
335MatapanSandoloMarrone5.006.50
336VolpocaSanpierotaMarrone6.2515.28
337MandolinSanpierotaMarrone5.98
338BrontoloTopo venesianAzzurra
339RazmatazTopo venesianAzzurra7.0024.34
340MarioSandoloMarrone7.5510.49
341SandraSanpierotaVerde6.9615.96
342S�fiaSanpierotaVerde6.7016.18
343MoecaTopettaAzzurra6.3013.59
344CancaraSanpierotaVerde6.1016.29
345CaneaBateo a pissoArancio8.5034.09
346AdeleSanpierotaGialla7.0019.60
347BaccanSanpierotaVerde6.5515.80
348MusaSanpierotaGialla6.7519.53
349MimaSanpierotaBianca o ND
350IppocampoBateo a pissoBianca o ND0.000.00
351BaacmaSanpierotaMarrone5.9117.07
352Nonna PatataTopo venesianAzzurra7.4025.59
353Rosso VenezianoSanpierotaVerde6.5817.75
354NatuzzaSanpierotaGialla7.6720.63
355BriscoloSandoloMarrone
356TitaTopettaAzzurra6.2016.10
357PalomaSanpierotaMarrone5.6013.91
358PurazinaSanpierotaMarrone5.7013.00
359Laguna IITopettaAzzurra6.7219.60
360AltinoBragozzoArancio12.0080.00
361ArtemisiaSanpierotaVerde6.60
362SalvadaSandoloMarrone6.859.54
363GhibliTopettaAzzurra6.0015.34
364Barba AndreaSanpierotaMarrone6.5015.18
365AliceSanpierotaVerde6.8518.00
366GarangheoSandoloMarrone7.40
367IsabellaBateo a pissoArancio9.45